$305,491Est. Home Value
6913 Rowan Springs Cir, Leeds, AL 35094
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,746 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$175/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1746 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2000
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 12665 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1190.57
- Market Value: $305491
- Land Value: $65000
- Improvement Value: $211000
- Last Sale Date: 2011-10-31