$332,571Est. Home Value

21 Southbend Dr, Talladega, AL 35160

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,795 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2007
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $185/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 2007 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1795 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1164.78
  • Market Value: $332571
  • Land Value: $32700
  • Improvement Value: $277300