$354,225Est. Home Value
117 Grande View Pkwy, Maylene, AL 35114
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,868 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1999
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$190/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1999 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1868 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1999
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 10800 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $3123.36
- Market Value: $354225
- Land Value: $75000
- Improvement Value: $214200
- Last Sale Date: 2023-03-01