$258,965Est. Home Value
1015 Coleman Dr, Mc Calla, AL 35111
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,068 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1976
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$125/sqft
Sold 3 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1976 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2068 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1976
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 39542 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1494.09
- Market Value: $258965
- Land Value: $132000
- Improvement Value: $189600
- Last Sale Date: 2026-01-29