$237,580Est. Home Value
20540 Regena Dr, Mc Calla, AL 35111
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,524 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$156/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1524 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $487.06
- Market Value: $237580
- Land Value: $12000
- Improvement Value: $188600
- Last Sale Date: 2022-06-01