$359,734Est. Home Value

115 Pond Cypress Loop, Midland City, AL 36350

  • 4 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 2,590 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2013
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $139/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2013 and has 4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 2590 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2013
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1230.92
  • Market Value: $359734
  • Land Value: $40000
  • Improvement Value: $317220
  • Last Sale Date: 2019-01-23