$221,665Est. Home Value
3621 Robert E Lee Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,777 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1966
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$125/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1966 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1777 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1966
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $579.4
- Market Value: $221665
- Land Value: $16500
- Improvement Value: $193630
- Last Sale Date: 2018-02-23