$243,701Est. Home Value
416 Honeysuckle Dr, Millbrook, AL 36054
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,817 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1977
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$134/sqft
Sold 3 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1977 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1817 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1977
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1512.2
- Market Value: $243701
- Land Value: $30000
- Improvement Value: $220170
- Last Sale Date: 2026-02-10