$266,349Est. Home Value
4220 Millwood Ln, Millbrook, AL 36054
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,138 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1973
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$125/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1973 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2138 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1973
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.01 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $584.5
- Market Value: $266349
- Land Value: $12070
- Improvement Value: $219050
- Last Sale Date: 2015-02-02