$145,227Est. Home Value
206 E Riding Rd, Montgomery, AL 36116
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,595 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1967
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$91/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1967 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1595 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1967
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Lot Size: 14000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1325.24
- Market Value: $145227
- Land Value: $10000
- Improvement Value: $125800