$85,704Est. Home Value
327 Milton Rd, Montgomery, AL 36110
- 1 bath |
- 1,517 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1960
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$56/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1960 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1517 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1960
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7200 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $261
- Market Value: $85704
- Land Value: $6000
- Improvement Value: $58800
- Last Sale Date: 2024-12-26