$321,533Est. Home Value
655 Pimblico Rd, Montgomery, AL 36109
- 2 baths |
- 2,513 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1995
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$128/sqft
Sold 23 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1995 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2513 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1995
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 15000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1405.57
- Market Value: $321533
- Land Value: $35000
- Improvement Value: $261000
- Last Sale Date: 2002-11-26