$549,698Est. Home Value
783 Felder Ave, Montgomery, AL 36106
- 2 baths |
- 4,104 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1910
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$134/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1910 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 4104 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1910
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 36960 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2410.49
- Market Value: $549698
- Land Value: $100000
- Improvement Value: $403300
- Last Sale Date: 2011-09-30