$177,890Est. Home Value
1407 Park Ave, Moody, AL 35004
- 1,140 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1935
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$156/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1935 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1140 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1935
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 25700 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $729.3
- Market Value: $177890
- Last Sale Date: 2024-06-03