$358,323Est. Home Value
129 Horton Dr, Odenville, AL 35120
- 5 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 2,410 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2019
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$149/sqft
Sold 5 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2019 and has 5 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 2410 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2019
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 16988 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1078.08
- Market Value: $358323
- Last Sale Date: 2025-12-05