$255,472Est. Home Value

230 Andrew Ln, Odenville, AL 35120

  • 3 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 1,457 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2023
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $175/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2023 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1457 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Lot Size: 6534 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $790.8
  • Market Value: $255472
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-06-01