$166,357Est. Home Value
111 Ember Ln, Ohatchee, AL 36271
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,002 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1984
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$166/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1984 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1002 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1984
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 19994 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $283.62
- Market Value: $166357
- Land Value: $20000
- Improvement Value: $65780
- Last Sale Date: 2011-08-08