$287,286Est. Home Value

908 Azalea Rd, Oneonta, AL 35121

  • 5 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,451 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2013
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $117/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 2 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2013 and has 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2451 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 2013
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Market Value: $287286
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-07-10