$450,092Est. Home Value

26750 Perdido Beach Blvd Unit 305, Orange Beach, AL 36561

  • 1 bed |
  • 1 bath |
  • 642 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1999
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $701/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 11 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1999 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 642 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1999
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $3205.12
  • Market Value: $450092
  • Improvement Value: $500800
  • Last Sale Date: 2025-06-18