$164,878Est. Home Value

128 Davis Ave, Oxford, AL 36203

  • 980 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1963
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $168/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 1963 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 980 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Total Rooms: 5
  • Year Built: 1963
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 19994 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1022.2
  • Market Value: $164878
  • Land Value: $25000
  • Improvement Value: $82640