$238,890Est. Home Value
25 Glen Davis Rd, Oxford, AL 36203
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,646 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1973
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$145/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1973 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1646 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1973
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 20038 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1199.64
- Market Value: $238890
- Land Value: $19200
- Improvement Value: $134600