$109,430Est. Home Value

397 Forestdale Dr, Oxford, AL 36203

  • 1,456 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2012
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $75/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 12 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2012 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1456 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 2012
  • Lot Size: 3.3 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $443.95
  • Market Value: $109430
  • Land Value: $31400
  • Improvement Value: $72600
  • Last Sale Date: 2014-03-26