$158,912Est. Home Value
9 W 9th St, Oxford, AL 36203
- 2 baths |
- 1,602 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1955
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$99/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1955 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1602 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1955
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 11325 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $669.1
- Market Value: $158912
- Land Value: $22700
- Improvement Value: $128880
- Last Sale Date: 2021-07-06