$596,331Est. Home Value

111 Oxford Way, Pelham, AL 35124

  • 4 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,829 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1999
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $211/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 17 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1999 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2829 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 9
  • Year Built: 1999
  • Number of Stories: 1.7
  • Lot Size: 2.1 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2955.68
  • Market Value: $596331
  • Land Value: $120000
  • Improvement Value: $389430
  • Last Sale Date: 2008-06-03