$266,552Est. Home Value
420 Highway 361, Pelham, AL 35124
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,092 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1965
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$244/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1965 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1092 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1965
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 2.75 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1009.2
- Market Value: $266552
- Land Value: $92680
- Improvement Value: $81230
- Last Sale Date: 2013-09-06