$391,974Est. Home Value
115 5th Ave N, Pell City, AL 35125
- 1 bath |
- 1,999 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1963
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$196/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1963 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1999 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1963
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 28314 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $759.7
- Market Value: $391974