$325,160Est. Home Value
264 Royal Oaks Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,503 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2024
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$130/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2024 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2503 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2024
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 6098 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2398.84
- Market Value: $325160
- Land Value: $40000
- Improvement Value: $313500
- Last Sale Date: 2024-05-17