$410,171Est. Home Value
63 Boardwalk, Pike Road, AL 36064
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,076 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2015
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$198/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2015 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2076 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2015
- Number of Stories: 1.7
- Lot Size: 4000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5223.3
- Market Value: $410171
- Land Value: $90000
- Improvement Value: $288500
- Last Sale Date: 2020-05-07