$680,095Est. Home Value
838 Williamsburg Dr, Pike Road, AL 36064
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,920 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$173/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3920 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1978
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 10 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2924.62
- Market Value: $680095
- Land Value: $163800
- Improvement Value: $361300
- Last Sale Date: 2022-06-22