$462,295Est. Home Value

9370 Crescent Lodge Cir, Pike Road, AL 36064

  • 2 baths |
  • 2,649 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2022
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $175/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2022 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2649 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 10454 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2600.32
  • Market Value: $462295
  • Land Value: $40000
  • Improvement Value: $424300
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-05-08