$879,139Est. Home Value
9450 Manor Way, Pike Road, AL 36064
- 6 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 5,043 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2012
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$174/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2012 and has 6 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 5043 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 6
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2012
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 4.43 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3696.04
- Market Value: $879139
- Land Value: $100000
- Improvement Value: $441600
- Last Sale Date: 2022-01-03