$402,683Est. Home Value
9908 Bluestone Cir, Pike Road, AL 36064
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,289 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2021
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$176/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2021 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2289 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2021
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 8276 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2739.7
- Market Value: $402683
- Land Value: $40000
- Improvement Value: $363000
- Last Sale Date: 2022-11-29