$230,017Est. Home Value
124 Victoria Ln, Pleasant Grove, AL 35127
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,790 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1998
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$129/sqft
Sold 12 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1998 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1790 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1998
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1233.03
- Market Value: $230017
- Land Value: $46000
- Improvement Value: $187700
- Last Sale Date: 2013-12-04