$213,532Est. Home Value
113 Hunts Aly, Prattville, AL 36067
- 2 baths |
- 1,370 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2008
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$156/sqft
Sold 17 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2008 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1370 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2008
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $585.82
- Market Value: $213532
- Land Value: $45000
- Improvement Value: $157200
- Last Sale Date: 2009-04-10