$389,959Est. Home Value

705 Yellowstone Dr, Prattville, AL 36067

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,584 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2001
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $151/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 2001 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2584 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 9
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 1.09 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $982.84
  • Market Value: $389959
  • Land Value: $45000
  • Improvement Value: $336500