$230,556Est. Home Value
4436 Laurel Dr, Saraland, AL 36571
- 2 baths |
- 1,628 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1976
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$142/sqft
Sold 3 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1976 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1628 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1976
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Market Value: $230556
- Land Value: $35000
- Improvement Value: $160600
- Last Sale Date: 2026-02-04