$131,907Est. Home Value
612 W Hickory St, Sylacauga, AL 35150
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,025 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1962
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$129/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1962 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1025 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1962
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $621.15
- Market Value: $131907
- Land Value: $25100
- Improvement Value: $97700