$246,966Est. Home Value
143 Winston Dr, Talladega, AL 35160
- 2 baths |
- 1,575 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$157/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1575 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1978
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.13 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $547.13
- Market Value: $246966
- Land Value: $24200
- Improvement Value: $129500