$205,457Est. Home Value
48 Estelle Ln, Talladega, AL 35160
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,248 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$91/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2248 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 4.32 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1331.44
- Market Value: $205457
- Land Value: $38000
- Improvement Value: $157800