$167,072Est. Home Value
7697 Upper River Rd, Tallassee, AL 36078
- 1 bath |
- 1,260 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1938
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$133/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1938 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1260 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1938
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 17.2 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $274.72
- Market Value: $167072
- Land Value: $73230
- Improvement Value: $56420