$351,658Est. Home Value
6081 Mountain View Trce, Trussville, AL 35173
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,537 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2009
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$229/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2009 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1537 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2009
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 6600 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1383.28
- Market Value: $351658
- Land Value: $73000
- Improvement Value: $215000
- Last Sale Date: 2020-07-20