$849,225Est. Home Value
6426 Deerfoot Crossing Dr, Trussville, AL 35173
- 5 beds
- 3,295 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2014
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$258/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2014 and has 5 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 3295 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2014
- Number of Stories: 1.7
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4748.57
- Market Value: $849225
- Land Value: $120000
- Improvement Value: $653200
- Last Sale Date: 2015-01-21