$1,046,865Est. Home Value
3792 Poe Dr, Vestavia, AL 35223
- 5 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 1,912 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2017
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$548/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2017 and has 5 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 1912 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 4
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 2017
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7685 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $7736.51
- Market Value: $1046865
- Land Value: $294700
- Improvement Value: $546500
- Last Sale Date: 2021-06-11