$690,878Est. Home Value
64 Mistletoe Ln, Vincent, AL 35178
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,008 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$230/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3008 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1986.46
- Market Value: $690878
- Land Value: $71050
- Improvement Value: $334250