$326,173Est. Home Value
1055 County Road 1139, Vinemont, AL 35179
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,579 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1970
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$207/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1970 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1579 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1970
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 38333 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $390.76
- Market Value: $326173
- Land Value: $12700
- Improvement Value: $154800