$222,191Est. Home Value
115 County Road 1229, Vinemont, AL 35179
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,344 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1997
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$165/sqft
Sold 15 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1997 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1344 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1997
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 20909 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $251.92
- Market Value: $222191
- Land Value: $6400
- Improvement Value: $109700
- Last Sale Date: 2010-11-04