$50,077Est. Home Value
2272 Webb To Kinsey Rd, Webb, AL 36376
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 864 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1911
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$58/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1911 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 864 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1911
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.12 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $212.88
- Market Value: $50077
- Land Value: $11000
- Improvement Value: $14380