$369,816Est. Home Value
16 Village Knl, Wetumpka, AL 36093
- 2,134 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2024
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$173/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2024 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2134 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 2024
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 20473 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $924
- Market Value: $369816
- Land Value: $30000
- Improvement Value: $336800
- Last Sale Date: 2024-04-16