$274,545Est. Home Value

94 Hideaway Ln, Wetumpka, AL 36092

  • 2 baths |
  • 1,664 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2022
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $165/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2022 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1664 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Lot Size: 10019 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $659.04
  • Market Value: $274545
  • Land Value: $40000
  • Improvement Value: $226400
  • Last Sale Date: 2022-10-28