$220,165Est. Home Value
11901 Old Moffat Rd, Wilmer, AL 36587
- 2 baths |
- 1,970 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1962
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$112/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1962 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1970 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1962
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1.2 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $814.56
- Market Value: $220165
- Land Value: $22500
- Improvement Value: $169200